TOTALES - TEMPORADA REGULAR

#JugadorEquipo2PA2PI3PA3PI1PA1PIRORDASTPERROBBLQFPFTPTSJ
ALEX PANLa Colonia0000000000000000
CALVIN SHUMLa Colonia0000000000000000
00DAMASON MORENOEmpresarios Unidos0200000113202002
00JORGE LUIS GONZALEZEducación1200001000001021
00JULIO DE LEONEstrella Azul41001101412281060182
0ENDRIDTH CARVAJALEstrella Azul31103113911116072
00EVER MOJICAFeduro0000000000000000
00NOEL RODRIGUEZHospital0000000000000001
1EDGARDO MENDOZAPocrí0000021202000001
1JACKY TANGLa Colonia0100000000002001
1HECTOR GONZALEZFeduro0000000000000001
1CARLOS NIETOSpiegel1403000103103022
1ROLANDO QUEZADAHospital0200000400010001
2JOSE SANTOSEducación4600116311000091
2JAIRO HERNANDEZLa Siesta24471722334210171
2SALVADOR ALVARADOFeduro1302001102101021
2FERNANDO CASTILLOSpiegel1514002308101052
3MARIO GONZALEZLa Siesta0302000431002002
3DIEGO MUÑOZImportadora Americana59142423433110151
3LUIS CONCEPCIONEstrella Azul0100000001003001
3ERNESTO DE LEONFeduro0000000000000001
3FRANCISCO SOLANOHospital0301123112001012
4JORGE YAPPocrí2701001311004041
4GILBERTO ADAMESEducación58152337441020151
4HO OUYANGLa Colonia2500000201001041
4JAVIER CASTILLOFeduro0100000111003001
4ALVARO BATISTAHospital294112821351110182
4ELADIO CONTRERASSpiegel0100000001104001
5CRISTIAN JUAREZPocrí36122223251130111
5JESUS RODRIGUEZImportadora Americana0200000101000001
5KENNETH HOLa Colonia0000000000000000
6RUDDY ROVIRADeportivo Eldy1200083812318022
6LUIS GARCIAPocrí0000000000000000
6MAXIMO VAZQUEZFeduro0101000002001001
6HECTOR DE GRACIAHospital1304040303103022
6FRANKLIN PINZONSpiegel0000000001000001
7JULIO HOLa Siesta0000000000000000
7JOSE LOPEZFeduro0000001001101001
7JAVIER ANDRIONSpiegel290181449222020122
8RICAURTE DE LEONEducación1202350217101051
8MANUEL POONLa Colonia24222512430030121
8ALEX RIVERASpiegel11190471479473040292
9CARLOS GONZALEZLa Siesta514005646121010151
9ALEX ORTIZImportadora Americana0200001101202001
9FRANCISCO ESCUDEROEstrella Azul29004128326201082
9JOEL TANGLa Colonia0023220210001081
9EDGARDO MENDOZAFeduro0000000200002001
9JOSE CASTILLOSpiegel0000000010001001
10MARCOS GONZALEZFeduro0513240201103051
10CARLOS JAENEmpresarios Unidos0000000012000001
10MARIO CASTILLOHospital0101002002001001
10ELVIS TORIBIOSpiegel0704222657211022
11IRVING DE GRACIADeportivo Eldy1912221225202071
11DAVIS JUAREZEmpresarios Unidos1401001301001022
11ALDEMARO FUENTESSpiegel9130224410131140202
11MING LIULa Colonia1204001102001021
11ALISKAR CORNEJOHospital0000000101101001
12REY VILLADeportivo Eldy12293612250030112
12EDGARDO GARCIAEstrella Azul3605122257306072
12MANUEL MENDIETALa Colonia16002241004022041
12REGULO PARDOFeduro0100000001111001
12RAFAEL VISUETTISpiegel0201000010300001
13LUIS AÑINOEmpresarios Unidos0405023416001001
14DIOGENES SANTAMARIAImportadora Americana1500021430005021
14ERIC DE LA HOZEmpresarios Unidos4500012205001081
14LAUREANO GARCIAEstrella Azul297163317234040282
14SIN NOMBREHospital0101000005000001
15GILBERTO PINZONEmpresarios Unidos1300121211000031
16LEONARDO AGUILARHospital2502063501012041
16AMED DE LEONEstrella Azul2601343401112071
16ERIC CASTILLOImportadora Americana0103000201001001
16EDGAR TROYAEmpresarios Unidos1500360305024052
17IVAN ORTEGAImportadora Americana0000000000000001
19JOSE MANUEL RAJOYPocrí1100001000001021
20FRANKLIN SAMUDIOEducación0102000200005001
20SIN NOMBREHospital0000000201001001
23ERIC OBREGONFeduro0100022400003001
23CESAR CORNEJOEmpresarios Unidos310013541134025092
23EDWIN OUYANGLa Colonia1100111001001031
24ALEJANDRO REGUEIROImportadora Americana1502122122001031
24ZABDIEL MENDOZAEmpresarios Unidos2600243043002061
24ZADAK BOXEducación1400000200003021
25JORGE MORANEmpresarios Unidos1117240202002072
26ESTEBAN OUYANGLa Colonia0000000000002001
28CRISTOFER RESTREPOEmpresarios Unidos0000000202102001
31ISMAEL MOJICAEducación0200000020000001
39ABIMAEL SANCHEZHospital15211001245203082