PROMEDIOS - POST TEMPORADA

#JugadorEquipoJ2P%3P%1P%REJAPJROJBPJPPJFPJPEJ
ALEX PANLa Colonia00.000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.000.00
CALVIN SHUMLa Colonia00.000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.000.00
00DAMASON MORENOEmpresarios Unidos20.000.0000.0000.50.51.00.00.01.001.50
00JORGE LUIS GONZALEZEducación10.500.0000.0001.00.00.00.02.01.000.00
00JULIO DE LEONEstrella Azul20.400.0000.7141.51.00.50.09.03.004.00
0ENDRIDTH CARVAJALEstrella Azul20.270.0001.0006.00.50.50.53.53.000.50
00EVER MOJICAFeduro00.000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.000.00
00NOEL RODRIGUEZHospital10.000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.000.00
1EDGARDO MENDOZAEmpresarios Unidos10.000.0000.0003.00.00.00.00.00.002.00
1JACKY TANGLa Colonia10.000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.02.000.00
1HECTOR GONZALEZFeduro10.000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.000.00
1CARLOS NIETOSpiegel20.250.0000.0000.50.00.50.01.01.501.50
1ROLANDO QUEZADAHospital10.000.0000.0004.00.00.01.00.00.000.00
2JOSE SANTOSEducación10.670.0001.0009.01.00.00.09.00.001.00
2JAIRO HERNANDEZImportadora Americana10.500.5710.1434.03.04.02.017.01.003.00
2SALVADOR ALVARADOFeduro10.330.0000.0002.00.01.00.02.01.002.00
2FERNANDO CASTILLOSpiegel20.200.2500.0002.50.00.50.02.50.504.00
3MARIO GONZALEZSpiegel20.000.0000.0002.01.50.00.00.01.000.50
3DIEGO MUÑOZImportadora Americana10.560.2500.5005.04.03.01.015.01.003.00
3LUIS CONCEPCIONEstrella Azul10.000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.03.001.00
3ERNESTO DE LEONFeduro10.000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.000.00
3FRANCISCO SOLANOHospital20.000.0000.5002.00.50.00.00.50.501.00
4JORGE YAPEmpresarios Unidos10.290.0000.0004.01.00.00.04.04.001.00
4GILBERTO ADAMESEducación10.630.2000.66710.04.01.00.015.02.004.00
4HO OUYANGLa Colonia10.400.0000.0002.00.00.00.04.01.001.00
4JAVIER CASTILLOFeduro10.000.0000.0001.01.00.00.00.03.001.00
4ALVARO BATISTAHospital20.220.3640.2501.51.50.50.59.00.502.50
4ELADIO CONTRERASSpiegel10.000.0000.0000.00.01.00.00.04.001.00
5CRISTIAN JUAREZFeduro10.500.5001.0005.02.01.01.011.03.005.00
5JESUS RODRIGUEZImportadora Americana10.000.0000.0001.00.00.00.00.00.001.00
5KENNETH HOLa Colonia00.000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.000.00
6RUDDY ROVIRAHospital20.500.0000.0005.50.51.50.51.04.001.00
6LUIS GARCIALa Colonia00.000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.000.00
6MAXIMO VAZQUEZFeduro10.000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.01.002.00
6HECTOR DE GRACIAHospital20.330.0000.0001.50.00.50.01.01.501.50
6FRANKLIN PINZONSpiegel10.000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.001.00
7JULIO HOLa Colonia00.000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.000.00
7JOSE LOPEZFeduro10.000.0000.0001.00.01.00.00.01.001.00
7JAVIER ANDRIONSpiegel20.220.0000.5716.51.01.00.06.01.001.00
8RICAURTE DE LEONEducación10.500.0000.6002.01.01.00.05.01.007.00
8MANUEL POONLa Colonia10.501.0000.4003.04.00.00.012.03.003.00
8ALEX RIVERASpiegel20.580.0000.5008.02.01.50.014.52.003.50
9CARLOS GONZALEZEducación10.360.0000.83310.01.01.00.015.01.002.00
9ALEX ORTIZImportadora Americana10.000.0000.0002.00.02.00.00.02.001.00
9FRANCISCO ESCUDEROEstrella Azul20.220.0000.3335.51.01.00.04.00.503.00
9JOEL TANGLa Colonia10.000.6671.0002.01.00.00.08.01.000.00
9EDGARDO MENDOZAFeduro10.000.0000.0002.00.00.00.00.02.000.00
9JOSE CASTILLOSpiegel10.000.0000.0000.01.00.00.00.01.000.00
10MARCOS GONZALEZPocrí10.000.3330.5002.00.01.00.05.03.001.00
10CARLOS JAENEmpresarios Unidos10.000.0000.0000.01.00.00.00.00.002.00
10MARIO CASTILLOHospital10.000.0000.0002.00.00.00.00.01.002.00
10ELVIS TORIBIOSpiegel20.000.0001.0004.02.51.00.51.00.503.50
11IRVING DE GRACIAFeduro10.110.5001.0003.02.02.00.07.02.005.00
11DAVIS JUAREZEmpresarios Unidos20.250.0000.0002.00.00.00.01.00.500.50
11ALDEMARO FUENTESSpiegel20.690.0000.5007.00.50.50.510.02.001.50
11MING LIULa Colonia10.500.0000.0002.00.00.00.02.01.002.00
11ALISKAR CORNEJOHospital10.000.0000.0001.00.01.00.00.01.001.00
12REY VILLAEmpresarios Unidos20.500.2220.5001.51.00.00.05.51.502.50
12EDGARDO GARCIAEstrella Azul20.500.0000.5002.02.51.50.03.53.003.50
12MANUEL MENDIETALa Colonia10.170.0001.00014.00.00.02.04.02.004.00
12REGULO PARDOFeduro10.000.0000.0000.00.01.01.00.01.001.00
12RAFAEL VISUETTISpiegel10.000.0000.0000.01.03.00.00.00.000.00
13LUIS AÑINOEmpresarios Unidos10.000.0000.0007.01.00.00.00.01.006.00
14DIOGENES SANTAMARIAImportadora Americana10.200.0000.0005.03.00.00.02.05.000.00
14ERIC DE LA HOZEmpresarios Unidos10.800.0000.0004.00.00.00.08.01.005.00
14LAUREANO GARCIAEstrella Azul20.220.4381.0004.01.02.00.014.02.001.50
14SIN NOMBREHospital10.000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.005.00
15GILBERTO PINZONEmpresarios Unidos10.330.0000.5003.01.00.00.03.00.001.00
16LEONARDO AGUILARHospital10.400.0000.0008.00.00.01.04.02.001.00
16AMED DE LEONEstrella Azul10.330.0000.7507.00.01.01.07.02.001.00
16ERIC CASTILLOImportadora Americana10.000.0000.0002.00.00.00.00.01.001.00
16EDGAR TROYAEmpresarios Unidos20.200.0000.5001.50.00.01.02.52.002.50
17IVAN ORTEGAImportadora Americana10.000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.000.00
19JOSE MANUEL RAJOYEmpresarios Unidos11.000.0000.0001.00.00.00.02.01.000.00
20FRANKLIN SAMUDIOEducación10.000.0000.0002.00.00.00.00.05.000.00
20SIN NOMBREHospital10.000.0000.0002.00.00.00.00.01.001.00
23ERIC OBREGONFeduro10.000.0000.0006.00.00.00.00.03.000.00
23CESAR CORNEJOEmpresarios Unidos20.300.0000.6007.51.50.01.04.52.502.00
23EDWIN OUYANGLa Colonia11.000.0001.0001.00.00.00.03.01.001.00
24ALEJANDRO REGUEIROImportadora Americana10.200.0000.5003.02.00.00.03.01.002.00
24ZABDIEL MENDOZAEmpresarios Unidos10.330.0000.5003.04.00.00.06.02.003.00
24ZADAK BOXEducación10.250.0000.0002.00.00.00.02.03.000.00
25JORGE MORANEmpresarios Unidos21.000.1430.5001.00.00.00.03.51.001.00
26ESTEBAN OUYANGLa Colonia10.000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.02.000.00
28CRISTOFER RESTREPOEmpresarios Unidos10.000.0000.0002.00.01.00.00.02.002.00
31ISMAEL MOJICAEducación10.000.0000.0000.02.00.00.00.00.000.00
39ABIMAEL SANCHEZHospital20.200.1820.0001.52.01.00.04.01.502.50