Jugadores más eficientes de la Liga -> Formula: PTS + RO + RD + AST + ROB + BLQ − FP − ( PER × 2 ) - 3PI - 2PI - 1PI

RangoJugadorEquipo2PI3PI1PIRORDASTROBBLQFPPTSREF
1MANUEL MENDIETAPocrí591152941355157643
2DAN BUTCHERLa Siesta24461125659132314
3DIOGENES SANTAMARIADeportivo Eldy360520306312253114
4RUBEN VELASQUEZDeportivo Eldy76245219333441113111
5LAUREANO GARCIABarrios Unidos3380101814816239
6JAIRO HERNANDEZLa Siesta3763023261219713456
7ELIGIO GONZALEZBarrios Unidos4415321848931815655
8ERASMO CASTILLOEl Cristo3814528396505434
9EDGARDO GARCIABarrios Unidos917231123804154
10ERIC DE LA HOZPocrí2201817285231624-3

Líderes de 3Pts (5 JUEGOS Y 10 INTENTOS MINIMO)